-
Academy 360
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Albany Village Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Barmston Village Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Barnes Infant Academy
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Barnes Junior School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Barnwell Academy
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Benedict Biscop CE Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bernard Gilpin Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bexhill Academy
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Biddick Primary and Nursery School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bishop Harland CE Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Blackfell Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Broadway Junior School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Burnside Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Castletown Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Dame Dorothy Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Diamond Hall Infant Academy
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Diamond Hall Junior Academy
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Dubmire Primary
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Easington Lane Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
East Herrington Primary Academy
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
East Rainton Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
English Martyrs' RC Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Eppleton Academy Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Farringdon Academy
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Fatfield Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Fulwell Infant School Academy
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Fulwell Junior School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
George Washington Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Gillas Lane Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Grange Park Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Grangetown Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Grindon Hall Christian School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hastings Hill Academy
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hetton Lyons Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Highfield Community Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hill View Junior School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Holley Park Academy
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hudson Road Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hylton Castle Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hylton Red House Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
John F Kennedy Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Lambton Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Mill Hill Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
New Penshaw Academy
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
New Silksworth Junior School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Newbottle Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Our Lady Queen of Peace RC Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Oxclose Primary Academy
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Plains Farm Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Quarry View Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Redby Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Richard Avenue Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Rickleton Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Ryhope Infant School Academy
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Ryhope Junior School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Anne's RC Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Bede's RC Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Benet's RC Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Cuthbert's RC Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St John Bosco RC Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St John Boste RC Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Joseph's RC Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Joeseph's Washington RC School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Leonard's RC Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Mary's RC Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Michael's RC Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Patrick's RC Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Paul's CE Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Seaburn Dene Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Shiney Row Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
South Hylton Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Southwick Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Springwell Village Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Thorney Close Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Town End Academy
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Usworth Colliery Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Usworth Grange Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Valley Road Community Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Wessington Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Witherwack Primary School
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Academy 360
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Biddick Academy
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Castle View Enterprise Academy
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Farringdon Community Academy
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Grindon Hall Christian School
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hetton School
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Kepier School
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Monkwearmouth Academy
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Oxclose Community Academy
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Red House Academy
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Aidan's Catholic Academy
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Anthony's Girls' Catholic Academy
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Robert of Newminster Catholic School
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Sandhill View Academy
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Southmoor Academy
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Thornhill Academy
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
The Venerable Bede Church of England Academy
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Washington Academy
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Barbara Priestman Academy
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Columbia Grange School
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
The New Bridge Academy
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
North View Academy
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Portland Academy
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Sunningdale School
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Sunderland College
(Further education) (State-funded schools) -
Argyle House School
(Senior and all-through schools) (Independent schools) -
Sunderland High School
(Senior and all-through schools) (Independent schools) -
Thornhill Park School
(Special and alternative schools) (Independent schools) -
ESPA College
(Further education) (Independent schools)
New Random Display Display All Items(110)