-
Abbey CE Infant, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Abbots Farm Junior School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Abbots Farm Infant School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
All Saints CE Community Primary, Leek Wootton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
All Saints CE Infant, Bedworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
All Saints CE Junior, Warwick
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
All Saints CE Primary, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Alveston CE Primary, Tiddington
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Acorns Primary, Long Compton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Arden Forest Infant, Bulkington
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Arden Hill Infant, Atherstone
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Arley Primary, Arley
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Austrey CE Primary, Austrey
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Barford St. Peter's CE. Primary, Barford
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bawnmore Infant School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bidford-On-Avon CE Primary, Bidford-on-Avon
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bilton Infant School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bilton CE Junior School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Binley Woods Primary, Binley Woods
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Birchwood Primary, Dordon
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bishops Itchington Primary, Bishop's Itchington
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bishops Tachbrook CE Primary, Bishop's Tachbrook
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bishopton Primary, Stratford-upon-Avon
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Boughton Leigh Infant, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Boughton Leigh Junior, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bournebrook CE. Primary, Fillongley
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Brailes CE Primary, Lower Brailes
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Briar Hill Infant, Whitnash
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bridge Town Primary, Stratford-upon-Avon
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Brookhurst Primary, Leamington Spa
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Brownsover Community Infant School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Budbrooke Primary, Hampton Magna
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Burton Green CE Primary, Burton Green
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Camp Hill Primary, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Canon Evans CE Infant, Bedworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Canon Maggs CE Junior, Bedworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Cawston Grange Primary School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Chetwynd Junior, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Chilvers Coton Community Infant, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Clapham Terrace Community Primary, Leamington Spa
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Claverdon Primary, Claverdon
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Clifton-upon-Dunsmore C of E Primary School, Clifton upon Dunsmore
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Clinton Primary, Kenilworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Coleshill CE Primary, Coleshill
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Coten End Primary School, Warwick
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Coughton CE Primary, Coughton, Alcester
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Croft Junior, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Cubbington CE Primary, Cubbington
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Curdworth Primary, Curdworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
The Dassett CE Primary, Fenny Compton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Dordon Community Primary, Dordon
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Dunchurch Boughton CE Junior, Dunchurch
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Dunchurch Infant, Dunchurch
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Dunnington CE Primary, Alcester
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Eastlands Primary School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Emscote Infant School, Warwick
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Ettington CE Primary, Ettington, Stratford-upon-Avon
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Exhall Cedars Infant, Ash Green
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
English Martyrs Catholic Primary School, Hillmorton, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
The Ferncumbe CE Primary, Hatton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Galley Common Infant, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Glendale Infant, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Goodyers End Primary, Bedworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Great Alne Primary, Great Alne
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hampton Lucy CE Primary, Hampton Lucy
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Harbury CE Primary, Harbury
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Haselor School, Haselor, Alcester
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Henley-In-Arden Primary, Henley-in-Arden
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Henry Hinde Infant School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Henry Hinde Junior School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
High Meadow Infant, Coleshill
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hillmorton Primary School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hurley Primary School, Hurley
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Ilmington CE Primary, Ilmington
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Keresley Newland Primary, Keresley
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Kineton CE Primary, Kineton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
King Edward VI, Stratford-upon-Avon
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Kingsway Community Primary, Leamington Spa
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Kingsbury Primary, Kingsbury
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Knightlow CE Primary, Stretton-on-Dunsmore
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Lapworth CE Primary, Lapworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Leamington Hastings CE Infant, Leamington Hastings
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Lighthorne Heath Primary, Lighthorne Heath
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Lillington Primary, Leamington Spa
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Long Itchington Primary, Long Itchington
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Long Lawford Primary, Long Lawford
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Loxley CE Community Primary, Loxley
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Mappleborough Green CE Primary, Mappleborough Green
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Michael Drayton Junior, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Middlemarch School, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Milby Primary, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Milverton Primary School, Leamington Spa
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Moreton Morrell CE Primary, Moreton Morrell
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Nathaniel Newton Infant, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
The Nethersole CE Academy, Polesworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Nethersole's CE Primary, Warton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Newbold and Tredington CE Primary, Tredington
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Newburgh Primary, Warwick
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Newdigate Primary, Bedworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Newton Regis CE Primary, Newton Regis
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Northlands Primary School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Nursery Hill Primary, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Oakfield Primary Academy, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Our Lady & St. Teresa's RC Primary, Cubbington
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Our Lady of The Angels RC Infant, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Our Lady's RC Primary, Alcester
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Our Lady's RC Primary, Princethorpe
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Paddox Primary School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Park Hill Junior, Kenilworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Park Lane Primary, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Priors Field Primary, Kenilworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Priors Free School, Priors Marston
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Provost Williams CE Primary, Ryton-on-Dunsmore
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Queen's CE Academy, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Quinton Primary, Lower Quinton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Race Leys Infant, Bedworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Race Leys Junior, Bedworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Racemeadow Primary Academy, Atherstone
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Radford Semele CE Primary, Radford Semele
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
The Revel CE Primary, Monks Kirby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Ridgeway School, Warwick
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
River House School, Henley-in-Arden
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Riverside Academy, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Rokeby Infant School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Rokeby Junior School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Rugby Free Primary School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Andrew's Benn CE Primary School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Andrew's CE Primary, Shottery
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Anne's RC Primary, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Anthony's RC Primary, Leamington Spa
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Augustine's RC Primary, Kenilworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Benedict's RC Primary, Atherstone
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Edward's RC Primary, Coleshill
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Francis RC Primary, Bedworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Giles Junior, Ash Green
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Gregory's RC Primary, Stratford-upon-Avon
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St James' CE Academy, Bulkington
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St John's Primary, Kenilworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Joseph's RC Junior, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Joseph's RC Primary, Whitnash
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Lawrence CE Primary, Napton-on-the-Hill
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Margaret's CE Junior, Whitnash
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Margaret's CE Primary, Wolston
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Maries RC Infant School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Maries RC Junior School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Mary Immaculate Catholic Primary School, Warwick
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Mary's RC Primary, Henley-in-Arden
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Mary's RC Primary, Southam
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Mary's RC Primary, Studley
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Matthews Bloxham CE Primary School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Michael's CE Primary, Bedworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Nicholas' CE Primary School, Alcester
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Nicholas CE Primary, Kenilworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St. Nicolas CE Primary, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Oswalds CE Primary School, Rugby
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Patrick's RC Primary, Leamington Spa
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Paul's CE Primary, Leamington Spa
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Paul's CE Primary, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Peter's RC Primary, Leamington Spa
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Salford Priors CE Primary, Salford Priors
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Shipston Primary, Shipston-on-Stour
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Shrubland Street Community Primary, Leamington Spa
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Shustoke CE Primary, Shustoke
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Snitterfield Primary, Snitterfield
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Southam Primary, Southam
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Stratford-upon-Avon Primary, Stratford-upon-Avon
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Stockingford Infant, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Stockingford Junior, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Stockton Primary, Stockton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Studley Infant, Studley
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Studley St Mary's CE Academy, Studley
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Sydenham Primary, Leamington Spa
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Tanworth-in-Arden CE Primary, Tanworth-in-Arden
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Telford Infant, Leamington Spa
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Telford Junior, Leamington Spa
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Temple Grafton CE Primary, Temple Grafton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Temple Herdewyke Primary, Temple Herdewyke
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Thomas Jolyffe Primary, Stratford-upon-Avon
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Thorns Community Infant, Kenilworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Tudor Grange Primary Academy, Haselor
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Tysoe CE Primary, Tysoe
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Water Orton Primary, Water Orton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Weddington Primary, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Welford-on-Avon Primary, Welford-on-Avon
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Wellesbourne CE Primary, Wellesbourne
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Wembrook Primary School, Nuneaton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Westgate Primary, Warwick
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Wheelwright Lane Primary, Ash Green
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Whitnash Primary, Leamington Spa
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
The Willows CE Primary, Stratford-upon-Avon
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Wilmcote CE Primary, Wilmcote
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Wolverton Primary School, Norton Lindsey
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Wolvey CE Primary, Wolvey
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Wood End Primary School, Wood End
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Woodloes Primary, Warwick
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Woodside CE Primary, Grendon
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Wootton Wawen CE Primary, Wootton Wawen
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Alcester Academy
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Ash Green School, Exhall
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Ashlawn School, Rugby (Bi-lateral)
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Avon Valley School, Rugby
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Aylesford School, Warwick
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bilton School, Rugby
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Campion School, Leamington Spa
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
The Coleshill School
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Etone College, Nuneaton
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
The George Eliot School, Nuneaton
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Harris Church of England Academy, Rugby
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hartshill School, Nuneaton
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Henley-in-Arden School
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Higham Lane School
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Kenilworth School and Sixth Form
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Kineton High School
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Kingsbury School
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Myton School, Warwick
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Nicholas Chamberlaine School, Bedworth
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
North Leamington School, Leamington Spa
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
The Nuneaton Academy, Nuneaton
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
The Polesworth School
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
The Queen Elizabeth Academy, Atherstone
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Benedict's Catholic High School, Alcester
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Thomas More Catholic School, Nuneaton
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Shipston High School
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Southam College
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Stratford-upon-Avon High School
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Studley High School
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Trinity Catholic School, Leamington Spa
(Non-selective secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Alcester Grammar School
(Grammar schools) (State-funded schools) -
King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon
(Grammar schools) (State-funded schools) -
Lawrence Sheriff School, Rugby
(Grammar schools) (State-funded schools) -
Rugby High School for Girls, Rugby
(Grammar schools) (State-funded schools) -
Stratford-upon-Avon Grammar School for Girls
(Grammar schools) (State-funded schools) -
Avon Park School, Rugby
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Brooke School, Rugby
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Corley Centre, Corley*
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Discovery Academy, Nuneaton
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Exhall Grange School, Exhall
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Oak Wood Primary School, Nuneaton
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Oak Wood Secondary School, Nuneaton
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Ridgeway School Warwick
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
River House School, Henley-in-Arden
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Round Oak School, Warwick
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Warwickshire Academy, Nuneaton
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Welcombe Hills School, Stratford-upon-Avon
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Woodlands School, Coleshill
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
King Edward VI College
(Further education) (State-funded schools) -
North Warwickshire and Hinckley College
(Further education) (State-funded schools) -
Stratford-upon-Avon College
(Further education) (State-funded schools) -
Warwickshire College
(Further education) (State-funded schools) -
Bilton Grange, Dunchurch
(Primary and preparatory schools) (Independent schools) -
Crackley Hall School, Kenilworth
(Primary and preparatory schools) (Independent schools) -
The Crescent School, Bilton, Rugby
(Primary and preparatory schools) (Independent schools) -
The Croft Preparatory School, Stratford-upon-Avon
(Primary and preparatory schools) (Independent schools) -
Henley-in-Arden Montessori School, Henley-in-Arden
(Primary and preparatory schools) (Independent schools) -
House of Light, Nuneaton
(Primary and preparatory schools) (Independent schools) -
Milverton House School, Attleborough
(Primary and preparatory schools) (Independent schools) -
Stratford Preparatory School, Stratford-upon-Avon
(Primary and preparatory schools) (Independent schools) -
Arnold Lodge School, Leamington Spa
(Senior and all-through schools) (Independent schools) -
The King's High School For Girls, Warwick
(Senior and all-through schools) (Independent schools) -
The Kingsley School, Leamington Spa
(Senior and all-through schools) (Independent schools) -
The National Mathematics and Science College, Coventry
(Senior and all-through schools) (Independent schools) -
Princethorpe College, Princethorpe
(Senior and all-through schools) (Independent schools) -
Rugby School, Rugby
(Senior and all-through schools) (Independent schools) -
Warwick School, Warwick
(Senior and all-through schools) (Independent schools) -
Arc School Ansley, Ansley
(Special and alternative schools) (Independent schools) -
Arc School Church End, Ansley
(Special and alternative schools) (Independent schools) -
Arc School Napton, Napton-on-the-Hill
(Special and alternative schools) (Independent schools) -
Avon Park School, Rugby
(Special and alternative schools) (Independent schools) -
Independent Educational Services, Stockingford
(Special and alternative schools) (Independent schools) -
Northleigh House School, Hatton
(Special and alternative schools) (Independent schools) -
RNIB Pears Centre for Specialist Learning, Ash Green
(Special and alternative schools) (Independent schools) -
Shaftesbury Extended Learning Centre, Keresley End
(Special and alternative schools) (Independent schools) -
Valley House, Fillongley
(Special and alternative schools) (Independent schools) -
Values Academy, Nuneaton
(Special and alternative schools) (Independent schools) -
Wathen Grange School, Mancetter
(Special and alternative schools) (Independent schools)
New Random Display Display All Items(275)