-
Groupe Scolaire Nyabagendwa (Eastern Province)
-
Groupe Scolaire Remera Catholique (Eastern Province)
-
Groupe Scolaire Rilima (Eastern Province)
-
Groupe Scolaire Saint Aloys, Rwamagana (Eastern Province)
-
Maranyundo Girls School (Eastern Province)
-
Montfort Secondary School, Rwanda (Eastern Province)
-
Nyamata Bright School (Eastern Province)
-
Gashora Girls academy of Science and Technology (Eastern Province)
-
Petit Seminaire St Kizito Zaza (Eastern Province)
-
Groupe Scolaire Karenge (Eastern Province)
-
groupe scolaire ruhunda (Eastern Province)
-
ecole secondaire de rukira (Eastern Province)
-
Kayonza Modern School (Eastern Province)
-
Lycée de Kigali (Kigali City)
-
Fawe Girls' School (Kigali City)
-
Kagarama Secondary School (Kigali City)
-
Ecole Secondaire Kanombe/EFOTEC (Kigali City)
-
College Saint Andres (Kigali City)
-
Lycée de Kicukiro APADE (Kigali City)
-
Ecole Francaise Antoine de Saint Exupery (French School) (Kigali City)
-
École Belge de Kigali (Kigali City)
-
Excella School (Kigali City)
-
Hope Academy Rwanda (Kigali City)
-
International School of Kigali (Kigali City)
-
Kigali International Community School (Kigali City)
-
AIS Rwanda (Kigali City)
-
Blooming Buds School, Kacyiru, Kigali (Kigali City)
-
College Ami Des Enfants (Kigali City)
-
College de l'Espoir de Gasogi (Kigali City)
-
College Saint Andre (Kigali City)
-
La Colombiere School (Kigali City)
-
Doves Montessori school (Kigali City)
-
The Earth School, The International Montessori School of Rwanda (Kigali City)
-
Fruits of Hope Academy (Kigali City)
-
Green Hills Academy, Kigali (Kigali City)
-
Groupe Scolaire ADB (Kigali City)
-
Groupe Scolaire Apred Ndera (Kigali City)
-
GS Aiper Nyandungu (Kigali City)
-
Hagos International School (Kigali City)
-
New Vision High School (Kigali City)
-
Petit Seminaire Saint Vincent Ndera (Kigali City)
-
Riviera High School (Kigali City)
-
Saint Ignatius High School Kibagabaga (Kigali City)
-
SOS Hermann Gmeiner Technical High School (Kigali City)
-
STAR School (Kigali City)
-
Wellspring Academy (Kigali City)
-
White Dove Girls School (Kigali City)
-
King David Academy (Kigali City)
-
Little Flowers Nursery School (Kigali City)
-
Saint Paul International School (SPIS) (Kigali City)
-
Groupe Scolaire Marie Reine Rwaza (Northern Province)
-
College Methodiste Unie de Rushashi (CMUR) (Northern Province)
-
E A V Rushashi (Northern Province)
-
Ecole des Sciences de Musanze (Northern Province)
-
Ecole Islamique de Musanze (Northern Province)
-
Ecole Primaire de Bwuzuri (Northern Province)
-
Ecole primaire de Miyove (Northern Province)
-
Ecole Primaire EER muhoza (Northern Province)
-
Ecole Secondaire de Buhuga (Northern Province)
-
Ecole Primaire Muhoza 1 (Northern Province)
-
Ecole secondaire Kagogo (Northern Province)
-
Ecole séminaire de Karuganda (Northern Province)
-
Ecole séminaire de Nyarutovu (Northern Province)
-
Excel School (Northern Province)
-
Groupe Scholaire de Nyundo I (Northern Province)
-
Groupe scolaire APAPEDUC Bungwe (Northern Province)
-
Groupe Scolaire de Mataba (Northern Province)
-
Groupe Scolaire de Miyove (Northern Province)
-
Groupe Scolaire de Mushongi (Northern Province)
-
Groupe Scolaire de Nemba I (Northern Province)
-
Groupe Scolaire Gakoro (Northern Province)
-
Groupe Scolaire Notre Dame du Bon Conseil Byumba (Northern Province)
-
Groupe scolaire Rugali (Northern Province)
-
Groupe scolaire Shashi (Northern Province)
-
Inyange Girls' School of Science (Northern Province)
-
Petit séminaire Saint Jean Nkumba (Northern Province)
-
Regina Pacis School, Ruhengeri (former Ecole Française de Ruhengeri) (Northern Province)
-
Sonrise High School (Northern Province)
-
Wisdom school (Northern Province)
-
OPAPEP Nursery & Primary School (Northern Province)
-
Ecole Primaire Notre Dame de Fatima (Northern Province)
-
Ecole des Sciences Byimana (Southern Province)
-
Groupe Scolaire Officiel de Butare (GSOB) (Southern Province)
-
College ACEJ karama (Southern Province)
-
Collège Kristo Umwami Nyanza (Southern Province)
-
Collège Adventiste de Gitwe (Southern Province)
-
Crimson Academy of Kagina (Southern Province)
-
Ecole agricole et veterinaire de Kabutare (Southern Province)
-
Ecole autonome de Butare (Southern Province)
-
Ecole des Sciences St Louis de Montfort Nyanza (EScN) (Southern Province)
-
Ecole secondaire des parents (CEFOTEC) (Southern Province)
-
Ecole segondaire de Kigoma (Southern Province)
-
Ecole segondaire de Kumugina (Southern Province)
-
Ecole technique de Saint Kizito Save (ETS) (Southern Province)
-
Ecole sociale de Karubanda (Southern Province)
-
Groupe scholaire de Gatagara (Southern Province)
-
Groupe Scolaire st Joseph Kabgayi (Southern Province)
-
Petit Seminaire Baptiste (Southern Province)
-
Petit Seminaire de Butare (Southern Province)
-
Petit Seminaire st Leon Kabgayi (Southern Province)
-
Ecole secondaire de murama (Southern Province)
-
ISETAR Runda (Southern Province)
-
nyamyumba secondary school (Southern Province)
-
saint mary's high school kiruhura (Southern Province)
-
College De Gisenyi Inyemeramihigo (Western Province)
-
ETO Mibirizi (Western Province)
-
Ecole agricole et veterinaire de Ntendezi (Western Province)
-
Lycee Notre Damme de Nyundo (Western Province)
-
Gisenyi Advantist Secondary School (GASS) (Western Province)
-
Ecole de Sciences de Gisenyi (ESG) (Western Province)
-
Groupe Scolaire Saint Joseph Birambo (Western Province)
-
Ecole secondaire Gishoma (Western Province)
-
Groupe scolaire Rwinzuki (Western Province)
-
St Joseph Nyamasheke (Western Province)
-
Butambamo secondary school (Western Province)
-
Nkombo Secondary school (Western Province)
-
St Matthew's School_Rusizi (Western Province)
-
St Matthew's School_Nyamasheke (Western Province)
New Random Display Display All Items(118)